• Farm Market

    Farm Market Vendors
    Dan Nicol
    2029 Web Design, LLC
    Owner
    Carl Raus
    36-37 Farm Market
    John Lama
    3C Flea Market
    Allan Roudebush
    A & M Outdoor Concepts, Inc
    President
    Jeff Jackson
    A & R Lawncare
    President
    A & W Restaurant
    Steve Mazzi
    ABC Levy Committee
    Tom Dages
    Able Fence & Guardrail - Tom Dages
    Rob Waggoner
    Able Fence & Guardrail Co. -Rob Waggoner
    Chuck Fields
    Accurate Fire Protection
    Ace Garage Door Serv., Inc.
    Marion Ackerman
    Ackerman Contracting
    Andy Wecker
    Big Walnut Schools Board of Education - Andy Wecker
    Pat Isbell
    Big Walnut Schools Food Service
    Todd Yarrington
    Big Walnut Soccer Association
    Jack Groezinger
    Blackhawk Golf Course
    A-Coat & Manufacturing
    Rob Stambaugh
    Advanced Underground Technologies, Inc.
    President
    Barb Johnson
    American Lung Assn. of Ohio
    American Medical Systems of Ohio
    Jon McLaughlin
    First Federal Community Bank
    Manager & Mortgage Lending Specialist - NMLS #: 454445
    Julia Rinker
    AirTouch Cellular - Julia Rinker
    Business Account Representative
    Rodney Donohoo
    AirTouch Cellular - Rodney Donohoo
    Jim McLeod
    AirTouch Cellular - Jim McLeod
    Al Blyth
    Al Blyth Construction
    Owner
    Alco Distributors
    Alice Hillard
    Doian Stayton
    All About Parties
    owner
    All Phase Welding
    Shelia Weightman
    All State Insurance
    Paul Montgomery
    Blue Church Artworks
    Owner
    Alum Cove Camping Resort
    Alum Creek Equip. Rental
    Steven Cross
    Alum Creek RV & Marine
    President
    Mary Price
    Alzheimer's Association of Central Ohio
    Tim Wells
    American Electric Power
    Jackie Packer
    New Era Golf
    Director of Sales/Bent Tree Golf Club
    Joel Hopkins
    American Home Loans
    Noel Morrison
    American Rooter
    Owner
    Holly Mock
    American Showa, Inc.
    Diana Allen
    American Showa, Inc.
    Jolie Olexa
    AmeriHost Inn
    General Manager
    Brett Wilson
    Ameriplan
    Nancy Vasila
    Ameritemps, Inc.
    Manager
    Bob Sigman Enterprises
    Bob & Jackie Carpenter
    Bob’s Septic Tank Service
    Tammy Allison
    An Arranged Space
    Melissa Jordan
    Delaware County Recorder
    Ann Dill
    Jo Valentine
    Antique Dealers of Sunbury
    Marion Ackerman
    Antiques-On-The-Square
    Christine Best
    Arbonne International
    Rachel Thicken
    Arbors at Delaware
    Bert Menhart
    Arby’s Restaurant
    Architectural Metal Works
    Daryl Roche
    Area’s Finest Carpet Cleaning
    Owner-0perator
    Jim Groezinger
    Arrowhead Lakes Golf Course
    Beth Harcum Editorial Serv.
    BFI
    Margie West
    Arthritis Foundation
    Jeff Asher
    Asher & Co. CPAs
    Keith West
    Boy Scout Troop 701
    ScoutMaster
    Bob Geiler
    BP
    Manager
    Donna Breece
    Breece Greenhouses
    Catherine Wood
    Relationships Under Construction
    President
    Bridgestone/Firestone
    Attn: Bruce Cosgrove
    Angee Roth
    Aunt Ivy's Tea House, LLC
    owner
    Autumn Lakes Campground
    Lynn Elder
    Avon Products
    Bill Fling
    B. S. T. & G. Fire Dept.
    Chief
    Chuck Bachman
    Bachman Ag Services
    Harlam Twp. Trustee
    Rick Bachman
    Bachman Trucking
    Ray McFee/A. Simmons
    Banacom Instant Signs
    Steve & Marcia Barbeau
    Barbeau Rentals
    Owner
    Barry Lutz
    David Wolford
    Basic Railroad Service, Inc.
    Bayberry Bog
    Janet Ashbrook
    Beauty Box
    Ed Hankus
    Beekist Farm Market
    Judy Kimbler
    Behre Passionzz
    owner
    Bent Tree Auto Sales
    Jackie Packer
    New Era Golf
    General Manager
    Berkshire Gardens
    Berkshire Lake Campground
    Gail Vance
    Berkshire Party House
    Bob Carpenter
    Berkshire Township - Bob Carpenter
    Trustee
    Bice Painting & Coating
    Jack Spicer
    Buckeye Donkey Ball Co.
    Kerri Robe
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Cntrl. Oh/Del. Program
    Rhonda Peterson
    Big Walnut Athletic Boosters
    Diana Butts
    Big Walnut Education Foundation
    Peggy McMurry
    Big Walnut Elementary School
    Principal
    Cathy Beacom
    Big Walnut FFA Alumni
    Larry Tornes
    Big Walnut Friends Who Share
    Big Walnut Golf Club
    Charles Workman
    Big Walnut High School
    Principal
    Georgia Craig
    Big Walnut High School German Program
    Carol Burchett
    Big Walnut High School Spanish Program
    Lisa Grunewald
    Lisa Grunewald - BW School Board
    School Board Member
    Steve Fujii
    Big Walnut Middle School
    Principal
    Pat Dando
    Big Walnut Middle School PTO
    Bob Fracasso
    Harlem Township Clerk
    Bob Leone
    Greg & Jane Cannon
    Bountiful Growers
    Mel Meyers
    Bry-Air, Inc.
    Jeff Wilson
    B.S.T. & G. Joint Fire District
    Fire Chief
    Jack McCague
    Buckeye Bleacher Repair , Inc.
    Ron Ivers
    Buckeye Industrial Supply
    Buckeye Tractor
    Kathy Hutchinson
    Buckeye Valley Waste
    General Manager
    Dorothy Buckingham
    Buckingham Orchards
    Rebecca Hodges
    East of Chicago Pizza Co.
    Owner
    John Whitney
    Eastern Delawere County Republican Club 07-04
    James Eastwood
    Eastwood Auction Services
    Bob Molter
    Builder’s Choice Network
    owner
    Dennis Chelsey
    Burgess & Niple, Ltd.
    Burwell Veterinary Clinic
    Amy Goetz
    Business First
    Ed Buxton
    Buxton Builders
    Owner
    Lynn Elder
    BW Schools SupportStaff Union
    Lynn Elder
    BW Schools Teachers Union
    Christy Liimatta
    Camp Canine, Ltd.
    Mike Cheek
    Cardington Church of the Nazarene
    Pastor
    Caretime Child Center
    Diane Harman
    Cargo Services
    John Johnson
    Car-Jon Excavating
    Anita Rodgers
    Carpet Cove
    Owner
    Carquest Auto Parts
    Carriage House Antiques
    Carrie E. Simmons
    Andy Carter
    Carter Consulting, Inc.
    President
    Warren Carter
    Carter Distribution Center
    Manager
    Carter Lumber Company
    Carter Plbg., Elec. & Heating
    Ruth Johnson
    CCC Fruit Farm
    Carla Talbott
    CBT Enterprises, Inc.
    Central Ohio Cleaning Service
    Deedee Warden
    Central Ohio Compounding Pharmacy
    Patty Mellman
    Central Ohio Diabetes Association
    Mark Travis
    Central Ohio Mental Health
    Certified Oil Co.
    Chalet Pizza & Carry-Out
    Judy Jones
    Cherry Street Antiques
    Greg Fralick
    Cherry Wheels, Inc.
    Elizabeth Plotnick
    Cheryl & Co.
    CFO
    Cheryl Butler
    Cheshire Auto Serv. & Rep.
    Christine L. Mankins
    Christopher Hatch Construction
    Christy’s Fencing Co.
    Countryside Electric
    Charity Monroe
    Child Care Unlimited, Inc.
    owners
    James Henschen
    Countryside Vet. Center
    DVM
    Johanna Courtright
    Courtright’s Antiques
    George Forby
    Sun Berry Tanning
    owner
    Sunberry Antique Mall
    Christie Manor / Pauline Caudy
    Sun-berry Antique Mall
    Sunbury Alignment Service
    Peggy Brown
    Sunbury Book Farm
    President
    Sunbury Car Wash
    Michael Bratten
    Sunbury Christian Church
    Senior Minister
    Mike Bean
    Sunbury Church of the Nazarene
    Pastor
    Sun-Gal Service
    B. G. Evans
    Sunset Graphics
    Mike Collins
    Sunshine Antiques & Collectibles
    Rose Harrison
    Sun-Tech Computers
    Dennis Bell
    Sunbury Cleaners & Laundry, Ltd.
    Owner
    Rick Eyman
    Sunbury Lions Club
    Jim DeSapri
    Sunbury Family Health
    Family Practice Physician
    Kerry Agler
    OhioHealth Primary Care Physicians
    Office Manager
    Allen Woodie
    Sunbury Farm Equipment
    Sunbury Garden Center
    William Mizer
    Sunbury Golf Course
    Owner
    Sunbury Heights Apts.
    Troy Kisner
    Sunbury Landscapes
    owner
    Don Prose
    Sunbury Marathon Ser. Ctr.
    Allen Wandle
    Sunbury Diner LLC
    owner
    Shawna Mays
    Sunbury Mortgage Company
    President
    Dixie Waite
    Sunbury Nursing Home
    Bill Fling
    Sunbury Plumbing & Heating
    Bill Fling
    Sunbury Plumbing & Heating Co., Inc.
    President
    Chief Pat Bennett
    Sunbury Police Department
    Sunbury Post Office
    Postmaster
    M. Ann Mandic or Lee Nowac
    Sunbury Veterinary Clinic
    Gerald Davis
    Sunbury Wesleyan Church
    Wendy Sparling
    Sunbury Square Family Medicine
    Brian Dittenber
    Vision Professionals - Sunbury
    Bruce Denton
    Sunbury Galena Rotary Club
    Treasurer
    Richard Juliano
    The Print Shop on the Square
    Lenny Lepola
    The Sunbury News
    Mike Ryder
    The System
    Scott Fodor
    Sure Signs
    Owner
    Trina Smith
    Sweet Run Kennel
    Table Rock Golf Course
    Shawn Walker
    Table Rock Construction, Inc.
    President
    Gene Jenny
    Tecnoserv, Inc.
    Teetes River City Mechan.
    Christy Molter
    Tolly’s Flowers, Gifts & Candy
    Owner
    Jeff Rader
    Tom Cannon Co., Inc.
    Sales Rep.
    Total Concept Salon
    Tom Daggett
    Telecalm Resources and Consulting
    President
    Ed Savor
    The Blue Door
    Wanda Hutto
    The Boutique Shop
    The Brown Ridge Company
    Aaron Bloch
    The Butcher Bloch
    Mark Segars
    The Cellar Lumber Company
    Branch Manager
    Marsha Cametti
    The Delaware Gazette
    Erni Lyle
    The Great American Gift Set Co.
    Robert Kline
    The Kline Manufacturing Co.
    President
    Kathy Piper
    The Piper Puppets
    Debbie Malye
    TheraCare Physical Therapy
    Evelyn Underwood
    Three C. Beauty Salon
    Tim Warner
    Tim Warner Properties
    Owner
    Michele McLaughlin
    The Design Agency, Inc.
    owner
    Rachel Edwards
    The Flats Publishing Company
    Larry Hughes
    The Hartford Fair
    Secretary/Manager
    Dave Roberts
    The Right Stuff Detailing
    owner
    Bob Weiler
    The Robert Weiler Co.
    Chairman
    Linda Grubbs
    The Sunbury Country Store & Cafe
    Owner
    Jodi White
    Today Homes
    Todd Yarrington
    Mary Lombardo
    Thrifty Car Rental
    Rick Carfagna
    Spectrum Business Class
    Tom Andrews
    Tom Andrews Insurance Agency
    owner
    Tom McCanney
    Agent
    Trace Linnabary
    Trace Linnabary Construction
    Owner
    Todd Novak
    Trademark Homes
    Joyce Leonard
    Tree Haven Campground
    Manager
    Cynthia Walton
    Trenton Township Trustees
    Clerk
    Tim Carr
    Trillium Glass Works
    James Church
    Oxford Towing
    Owner
    Patio Door Service
    Tom & Jerry Paul
    Paul’s Marine
    Richard Pauley
    Pauley’s Industrial Services, Inc.
    Richard Nichols
    U. S. Cloth
    Union County Chamber of Commerce
    CEO
    US Heating & Air Conditioning
    Don Shick
    Ultimate Technology & Security Solutions
    Brandon Feller
    United Way of Delaware County, Inc.
    President
    Valerie Leach
    Harold Holmes
    Vans Valley Community Church
    Ceylon Schmidt
    Vaughn Instruments
    Steve Phillips
    Verizon Wireless
    Business Acct. Executive
    VFW Post 8736
    Raymond Bryant
    Village Antiques
    Lois & Rena Carver
    Village Coffee House
    owners
    Mary Nice
    Village Crafts
    Village Gallery
    Village Hair Company - 2 S. Vernon Street
    Michelle Betrone
    Village of Galena - Michelle Betrone
    Clerk/Treasurer
    Municipal Building
    Village of Galena - Municipal Building
    Anthony Hamilton
    Village of Galena
    Village Council
    Rob Glaze
    Village of Sunbury - Rob Glaze
    Village Council
    Robert Jones
    Village of Sunbury
    Council Member
    Mike O’Brien
    Village of Sunbury - Mike O’Brien
    Village Administrator
    Rick Krueger
    Village Tavern
    Danny Meyer
    Vineyard Church of Delaware County
    Pastor
    Steve Boyer
    Wendy’s - J B S Foods, Inc.
    Wendy’s Restaurant
    Westerville Lawn & Garden
    Virgil Hager
    Virgil's Jerky Plus
    owner
    Brent & Molly Watson
    VisionWeaver Media
    owners
    Voit Fiberglass Mfg.
    Jeffrey Voss
    Voss Brothers
    Michael Kaiser
    VTA Title Agency, Inc.
    Duncan Whitney
    W. Duncan Whitney, Esq.
    Willie Weaver
    W. W. Grading
    Bobby Ng
    Wah Yuen Chinese Restaurant
    Walnut Creek Garden Center c/o IGA
    Wanda’s What Not Shop
    Allen Wandle
    Wandle & Associates, Inc.
    Laura Palovich-Binder
    Water For The Soul
    proprietor
    Candy Woellert
    Wayne Homes
    Weisenstein Roofing
    Bob Wells
    Wells Plumbing Co.
    Bruce Wells
    Wells Septic & Drain
    Owner
    Amy Slane
    Welcome Wagon
    Chad & Carla Jacobs
    Westerville Family Chiropractic Center
    Whitesel Body Shop
    Bob Morris & David Morris, J.D.
    Whitney Insurance Agency, Inc.
    Brian Campbell
    Wildcat Consulting Services
    President
    William Hammett, MD
    Physician - OB/GYN
    Chris Wilson
    Wilson Delivery, Inc.
    President/owner
    Adam Skaggs
    Wise Heating & Cooling, LLC
    Woodland Builders
    Woolard Construction Services, Inc.
    Lori Randolph Gonzalez
    Mary Kay Cosmetics - Lori Randolph Gonzalez
    Ind. Sr. Consultant
    Lisa Row-Taylor
    Mary Kay Cosmetics
    Ray Mayo
    Mayo Brothers Construction
    Patrick McClelland
    McClelland & Associates
    Keith McDannald
    McDannald Welding
    Owner
    Vicky Lauer
    McDonald’s Restaurant
    Dianne May
    OSU Extension, Del. Co. 4-H
    Rod Boester
    McDonald's Restaurant, JJRAK, LLC
    Owner/operator
    McKnight Development Corp.
    McNichols Roofing
    McNichols Roofing, Inc.
    Melvin Wurm, D.V.M.
    Merrick Electric Company
    Mike Antonick
    Michael Bruce Associates, Inc.
    President
    Michael Anthony
    Michael J. Anthony, Attorney
    Michael S. Anthony
    Anthony Dental Care, LLC
    Dave Hutson
    Mid Ohio Printing
    Owner
    Jim Nichols
    Mid-Ohio Paving, Inc.
    Chip Klinedinst
    Northern Landscaping
    Owner
    Brett & Kelly Piper
    Northfork Farm
    Frank Wasko
    Mid Ohio Shredding, LLC
    Bill McVeigh
    Midwest Property Tax
    Owner
    Mike & Kathy Finck
    Ralph Murphy
    Murphy Siding Co.
    Owner
    Keith Remy
    N. F. I. B.
    Terry Johnson
    NAPA Auto Parts
    Manager
    Jackie Miller
    Miller Property Management, Inc.
    owner
    Caren Cellozzi
    Modern Office Methods
    Molly Drayer
    Molly's Flowers & More
    Mrs. Robert E. Roberts
    Scott Wagner
    Mulch 1st
    Lisa Stumpf
    National City
    Bob Neeper
    Neeper, Robert W.
    Nelson Tool Corp.
    Joyce Pinson
    Neon Salon
    Owner
    John Noland
    Noland Masonry
    Mike Simpson
    Sprint - Mt. Vernon
    Communications Consultant
    Lisa Mills
    OnSite Management
    Orton Ceramics Foundation
    Marla Evans
    Nationwide Insurance/Marla Evans Agency
    Brenda Payne
    Natural Environmental Solutions
    Owner
    J.R. McCullough
    New Line Industries, LLC
    owner
    Kim Low
    Noah's Ark Learning Center
    Bill Stephens
    NorthGate Community Church
    Associate Pastor
    Jeff Dybdahl
    Northside Fellowship
    North-South Truck Stop
    Gene Fuller
    Oberfield’s
    Denny Leckron
    Ohashi Technica U.S.A. Mfg., Inc.
    B. J. Wiberg
    Ohio Chamber of Commerce
    Chamber Relations Dept.
    Ohio Curtis Builders, Inc.
    Doug Garver
    Ohio Department of Development
    Assistant to the Director
    Melody Borchers
    Ohio Dept. of Development
    Co-ord. of Womens Bus.
    Matt McGuire
    Ohio Pro Print
    Spellacy’s Turf-Lawn - Plumb Road
    Yvetta Fry
    Olympus Homes, Inc.
    Lynn Mulkey
    Sport-It Products, Inc.
    President
    W.Kavage & M.Monroe
    Optek, Inc.
    Brittany Ibinson
    P.T. Services Rehabilitation, Inc.
    Director
    Mike Palmer
    Palmer Insurance Agency
    Paul Miller
    Paul H. Miller
    Richard Pauley
    Pauley’s Precision Drywall, Inc.
    Owner
    Stephen Brown
    Payne & Brown Insurance Agency, Inc.
    Joe Driscoll
    Driscoll & Associates
    Dublin Glass Studios
    Bob & Cindy Dumas
    Dumas Electric
    Loretta Reedy
    PDQ Electrical Services
    Vice President
    Pam Steinbach
    Pieces of the Past
    Owner
    Pizzaburg
    owners
    Vernon Small
    Plaza Pontiac/Plaza Ford
    Michelle Poland
    Poland Signs
    owner
    Melanie Leland
    Porcelain & Patina
    Owner
    Ed Ambrose
    Porter Township - Ed Ambrose
    Trustee
    Dan Mirise
    Porter Township - Dan Mirise
    Trustee
    Bob Ryan
    Porter Township
    Trustee
    Larry Caudy
    Porter-Kingston Fire Dept.
    Chief
    Darin Lukich
    Powell Chiropractic Center
    Precast Services, Inc.
    David Zehnder
    Prevent Blindness Ohio
    Dana Freudeman
    Prime Medical
    Product Tooling
    Jennifer Bosveld
    Pudding House Bed & Breakfast
    Jo Ann Smith
    Smith Hog Farm
    Jack Pozenel
    Pozitive Research, Inc.
    Owner
    Andrew Brenner
    Progressive Residential Mortgage Corp.
    Branch Manager/Vice President
    Roger Neibarger
    Sonshine Gardens
    Gene & Sue Sparks
    Spark’s Citgo
    Spellacy’s Turf-Lawn - South Galena Road
    Rob Stambaugh
    Quality Golf, Inc.
    Vice-President
    Rader Industries
    Wes Osborn
    Railroad Weed Control, Inc.
    Rainbow Place Apartments
    Randy Bennett
    Randall Bennett, Architect
    Architect
    Randy Chilcote
    Karie Rittenour
    RE / MAX Achievers
    Scott Noblet
    RE/Max Associates
    sales associate
    Roger Argabrite
    REA - Office Management
    Sarah’s Kountry Kitchen
    Gayle Paul
    Scale Shed
    Megan Novak
    Scrapbooks A to Z
    Searles Barber Shop & Styling
    Second Hand Antiques
    Chip Carpenter
    United Country Real Estate and Auction Services, Chip Carpenter Partner/Broker/Auctioneer
    owner
    Becky Payne
    Real EstateShowcase
    Red Bank Harbor, Inc.
    Damon Reasbeck
    RE-LY Home Specialties
    Rhonda L. Pyles
    Sandy Rice
    Rice’s Country Gardens
    Owner
    Veda Green
    Rite Rug Company
    Michael Tedrick
    Robin’s Rides
    Dan Schwartz
    Rockwood Consultants
    Roland Geddis Trucking
    Ben Rollins
    Rollins Custom Homes
    David Hughes
    Romanelli & Hughes
    Joe Rose
    Rose’s Tree Service
    Bill Moore
    Ross Laboratories
    Joe Ruark
    Ruark & Sons Automotive
    Rev. Russell Ham
    Rural Chapel United Methodist Church
    Mike Finck
    RWS Building Co.
    Sami Brush-Payne
    Samara Farms
    Father Sizemore
    Saint John Neumann Catholic Church
    Lee Spangenberg
    Secret Doorways, Inc.
    President/owner
    Jay Beighley
    SecurConcepts Inc.
    Catrina Zanotto
    Seeds of Knowledge
    President
    Greg Clark
    Siding By Clark
    Ken McKinley
    Shamrock Heating & Cooling
    owner
    Marty Vaughan
    Shawan-Marquis Agency, Inc.
    Gary Shrigley
    Shrigley Electric, LLC
    President
    Sheree Leonard
    Sterling Silver Jewelry Consultant
    Deb Bergmann
    Soft Hearts Alpaca Farm
    owner
    Yvonne Lake
    Harlem Road United Methodist Church
    Janis Harris
    Solutions
    owner
    Gary Sprowls
    Sprowls Drilling Company
    Star Video Rental
    State Route 61 Antiques
    Steve Green
    Auctioneer
    Stewart’s Auto Repair
    Dean Stickney
    Stickney Contractors
    Mark Stockwell
    Stockwell Farm
    Owner
    Leila Gonzalez
    Suburban Roofing
    Owner
    Joann Hingsbergen
    Subway of Sunbury
    Owner
    Success Acres, Inc.
    Dave Martin
    Village of Sunbury
    Village Administrator
    Gene Jenny
    Village of Sunbury - Gene Jenny
    Council Member
    Michael Leonard
    Managing Partner, Senior Financial Advisor
    Eldon Frakes
    Frakes Towing Service
    Frank Dantonio
    Fred White & Son Trucking
    Fracasso’s Village Pizza
    Doug Froh
    Froh, Inc.
    President
    Todd Borton
    Fuller Oil Company, Inc.
    President
    Harry Esty
    Furnishings By Design - Harry Esty
    owner
    Furnishings by Design
    Sara Hastilow
    Furniture Refinishers
    Galena Post Office
    Postmaster
    Jeff Croft
    Galena United Methodist Church
    Pastor
    Rick Garrabrant
    Garrabrant Excavating
    Gary & Debra Trubee
    Gary Trubee Quarter Horses
    Gatlin Industries
    Chad Geddis
    Geddis Roofing
    Frank Carl
    Genoa Baptist Church
    Carolyn Basham
    BrightStar Propane & Fuels
    Maurice White
    Harlem Church of Christ in Christian Union
    Paul Wise
    Genoa Township
    Township Administrator
    Donald Bauman
    Genoa Township Fire Dept.
    Chief
    Bob Taylor
    Genoa Township Police Dept.
    Chief
    Denny Gobert
    Genoa Twp. Civic Association
    Fred Gerling
    Gerling & Associates - Fred Gerling
    Gary
    Gerling & Associates - Gary
    Shirley Ventresca
    Girl Scout Troop 1054
    Advisor
    Dave Embaugh
    Global Benefit Resources, LLC
    President
    Delia Chang
    Golden Pacific, Inc.
    Dominic Giordano
    Gossing Construction Company
    Vice-president
    James Meacham
    Grace Chapel Community Church
    Athena Sidenstricker
    OhioHealth Grady Memorial Hospital
    Holly Stranges
    Gravley Drywall Limited, Inc.
    Doug Laber
    Great Midwest Yacht Co.
    Chris & Joe Green
    Green’s Greenware
    Floyd Griffith
    Griffith Bros. Elec. Co.
    John McDaniel
    Guardian Heating & Cooling
    Andrew Brenner
    Hampton Home Equity, Inc.
    Jeff Andrews
    Hampton Inn Sunbury - Jeff Andrews
    General Manager
    M. Shannon Haddaway
    Haddaway Financial Services Group
    ChFC, CLU, CSA
    Dale Fling
    Harlem Township Fire Dept.
    Chief
    Barbara Morrison
    Harlem Township Trustees
    Clerk
    Lynn Kaszynski
    Harrison Street Elementary School
    Principal
    Roger Dempsey
    Harvest Time Freewill Baptist Church
    Eskham Hayes
    Hayes Refrigeration
    Kathy Wildman
    Hearts & Flowers
    Don Dages
    Hickey & Associates, CPA's, Inc.
    C.P.A.
    Helms Maintenance, Inc.
    Greg Roy
    Kingston Township Trustees
    Clerk
    Janet Reece
    Kirkham Building System
    Jake Hill
    Kroger Save-On
    Produce Manager
    Dr. W. A. Millhon
    Sue Hanson
    Helpline of Delaware & Morrow Counties
    Director
    Cindy O’Brien
    Kilbourne Post Office
    Tony Sewell
    King Thompson
    George King
    King’s Antiques
    Bill Shively
    Kingston Township
    Trustee
    Herb Thompson
    Herb’s Upholstery
    Art Hergatt
    Hergatt & Associates
    Keith Burke
    Hi Tech Excavating
    Bruce & Sharon Hibbitt
    Hibbitt Construction Co.
    Richard Hill
    Hill Concrete Co.
    Lynn Staffeldt
    Hillman Hum, M.D.
    Office Manager
    Deb Scheff
    HolHealth Connections
    James Holobaugh
    Holobaugh Builders
    Howard Reece Sodding
    Hub Carry Out
    Scott Swiderski
    Hydro-Group
    Brandon Clark
    Humane Society of Delaware County
    Director
    Steve Butler
    Hylen Souders Elementary School
    Principal
    Matt Sheterom
    Iacono’s Restaurant
    Sheryl Wyscarver
    Independent Longaberger Consultant
    Bill Crawford
    Insurance Delivery Service
    Owner
    Marc Hogenbirk
    Immediate Health Associates Urgent Care at Sunbury
    Jim Hughes
    Industrial Services Company
    Integrated Construction
    Dan Chase
    International Services, Inc.
    President
    Diana Garber
    Intuitive Concepts, Inc.
    President
    Joseph W. Schilder, Esq.
    John Stambaugh
    Jr. Sunoco Service
    Manager
    Jim Balcerzak
    J. David Enterprises, Inc.
    John Evans
    J. E. Evans Photography
    Jack Kohler
    Jack’s Barber Shop
    Deborah Reckner
    Jafra Cosmetics International
    Andrea Zucchero
    James Zucchero Associates, Inc.
    Janet Wilson
    Janet Wilson Insurance
    Agent
    Jesse Rice Excavating
    Jim Adams Carpentry Remod.
    Kevin Justice
    Kevin Justice Trucking
    Trenton Twp. Trustee
    Larry Foreman
    Key Home Inspection
    President
    Jim Hildreth
    James Hildreth, Agent - American Family Insurance
    Jim Kappenhagen
    Berkshire Twp. Trustee
    Jim Stefaniak
    Jim Stefaniak and Associates
    Craig McKenzie
    Jim's Auto Center
    Owner
    Joan Lawrence State Representative
    John Evans Appliances
    Kendra Buell
    Jordan’s Crossing
    John & Betty Miller
    John & Betty's Toys
    Owners
    John Nicks
    Jon Peterson
    Jon M. Peterson
    State Representative
    Rick & Kim Robinson
    Jubilee World Outreach Center
    Deborah Hitt
    Just Feet Away, LLC
    owner
    George Justice
    Justice Associates
    Kara Wampler
    George Keller
    Keller Insurance Agency
    Ken & Jodi Millspaugh
    Ken’s Plumbing
    Kenneth J. Molnar, Attorney
    Karen Kasperek
    Karen's Pet Care
    Wendy Wilson
    KE WA PA Sales, Inc.
    Office Manager
    David Kuhn
    Kuhn Builders, LLC
    partner
    Ellis Lane
    Lane Overhead Doors
    Larry Eley, Contractor
    Larry Hill Agri-Services
    Patricia Athan
    Licking County Visitor’s Bureau
    Jennifer Bedner
    Lifeline of Ohio
    Lighthouse Restaurant
    Jim Johnson
    Lin Care
    Sprint - Sunbury
    Angie Chasteen
    Sprint PCS
    Stanley C. Taylor, Esq.
    Leigh Griffin
    Litho International
    Lowell Hatch Builders, Inc.
    Lyall Rodgers
    R. J. Lynam
    Lynam Enterprises, Inc.
    President
    Larry Roof
    Little Walnut Sawmill
    Warren Willke
    Living Word Evangelical Lutheran Church - Worthington
    Linda Rinehart
    Love Me Tender Pet Supply
    Lucas R. Weiss
    Patrick & Erni Lyle
    Lyle Medical, Incorporated
    Moe Bloom
    M & B Custom & Port Weld.
    Hal Mullins
    M L Heating & Air Conditioning
    Steve Martin
    Manos, Martin & Pergram Co., LPA
    Marian Paisley, Attorney
    Mark Cantrell
    Mark Cantrell Plumbing, Inc.
    President
    Marsh Townley
    Tammy Brown
    Mary Kay Cosmetics - Tammy Brown
    Jim Cichon
    Cornerstone Community Church
    Terri Brown
    Delaware County AIDS Task Force
    Margery Amorose
    Dublin Chamber of Commerce
    Chuck & Teri Westerviller
    Chuck’s Auto Repair
    Owners
    R. Thomas Homan
    City of Delaware
    Charles Destefani
    City of Westerville
    Angel Griffith
    CL Companies, DBA Taco Bell
    General Manager
    Classic Design Auto Body
    Classic Family Video
    John Govoni
    Cleveland Cotton Products
    Clifford Cook, C.P.A.
    Karen Kanitz
    Coast to Coast Hardware
    Mike Rostorfer
    Coaxial Communications
    Coffee Antiques
    Marvin Collins
    Collins Economy Tractor
    Steve Flinn
    Comfort Keepers
    President
    W. Duncan Whitney
    Delaware County Court of Common Pleas
    Common Pleas Judge
    Everett Krueger
    Delaware County Court of Common Pleas
    Common Pleas Judge
    David Sunderman
    Delaware County Court of Common Pleas
    Common Pleas Judge
    Gary Condit
    Condit & Associates
    Marlene Casini
    Delaware County Foundation
    President
    Chauncey Montgomery
    Community Library
    Director/Fiscal Officer
    Rejeana Woolum-Napier
    CompManagement
    Director
    Workers' compensation third party administrator
    Mark Bell
    Congressman Troy Balderson
    Executive Assistant
    Dan Boysel
    Consolidated Cooperative
    Director of Business Development
    Richard Miller
    Consolidated Cooperative
    Business Development Specialist
    Tanya Corzatt
    Cowboy Perseverance Ranch
    owner
    Travis Fordham
    SourcePoint
    Travis Fordham, Digital Media Coordinator
    Bob Coyan
    Coyan Concrete
    owner
    Wendell Davidson
    Davidson Realtors
    Anita Johnson
    Creative Memories - Sunbury
    consultant
    Amy Landacre
    Creative Memories - Ostrander
    Creekside Village
    Property Manager
    Patricia Chandley
    Creme Corner, Inc.
    Owner
    Kim Houf
    Crohn's & Colitis Foundation
    Deborah Meade
    Cross Roads Driving School, Inc.
    Alice Nicks
    Crossroads Community Counseling Services
    Alta Crowl
    Crowl’s Grocery
    Joann Hingsbergen
    Curves of Sunbury
    Owner
    Russ & Larry DeWitt
    Custom Sawmill
    Allan Garrabrant
    Custom Woodworking
    CVS
    Dick Fisher
    D & D Agri Hauling, Inc.
    Dave Castle
    D & E Tree Service
    Dairy Mart
    Dan Daugherty Landscaping
    Donald G. McKell
    Doug Thompson
    Dr. Roderick P. Frasher
    Dana Vallangeon, M.D.
    Dando Drilling Equipment, Inc.
    Leslie Dannaher
    Dannaher Landscaping, Inc.
    Office Manager
    Darlene Hawkins
    Darren & Melissa McKenzie
    David Miller
    Dean Backiewicz, D.D.S.
    Sunbury Dental Care
    D.D.S.
    Debra Klinedinst Bookkeeping
    Owner
    John Stark
    Deck Masters, Inc.
    Owner
    Martin Snider
    Del Fra Landscaping Co.
    Deborah Shatzer
    Destination Delaware County
    Darlene Greenwood
    Delaware Area Career Center - Darlene Greenwood
    Delaware Area Chamber of Commerce
    Debbie Shatzer
    Delaware County Convention & Visitors Bureau also known as Delaware County Tourism Bureau
    Timothy DeWitt
    Delaware Co. Reg. Planning Commission
    Regional Planning Director
    Jan Antonoplos
    Delaware County Clerk of Courts
    Clerk of Courts
    Kay Conklin
    Delaware County
    County Recorder
    Denny Schooley
    Delaware Area Transit Agency
    Executive Director
    Jason Brentlinger
    Delaware Communications
    Jon Peterson
    Delaware County Treasurer
    Delaware County Treasurer
    Carol O'Brien
    Delaware County Prosecutor's Office
    Delaware County Prosecutor
    Mark Hickman
    Delaware County Coroner
    Delaware County Coroner
    George Kaitsa
    Auditor
    Chris Bauserman
    Delaware County Engineer's Office
    Don R. Mann, D.V.M.
    Don Semon Hauling
    Kelley Lilly
    Delaware County Republican Party
    Jan Smeltzer
    Delaware Health Department - Jan Smeltzer
    Delaware Trophies & Awards
    Janet Brenneman
    Delawre County Board of Elections
    Del-Car Auto Wrecking
    Chris & Jack Keller
    Delaware Kitchen & Bath Plus
    Delta Electrical
    James Mark
    Discount Locksmith Service
    Billie Mitchell
    Discovery Toys
    Don Poland Auctioneer
    Steve Hedge
    Delaware-Morrow Mental Health & Recovery Services Board
    Executive Director
    Sonia DelTedesco
    DelTedesco Granite & Tile
    Office Manager
    Clay Snyder
    DeVore-Snyder Funeral Homes
    Michelle Batt
    DeVry University - Polaris
    Manager of Corp. Development
    Dave Sarmir
    DJ Sarmir Lean Manufacturing
    owner
    Kathi Serek
    DJ’s National Food Service
    Controller
    Mackenzie Pamer
    Dr. Mackenzie Pamer
    Robert Duffee
    Duffee Finishing, Inc.
    President
    DuraShield
    Ed Green, Auctioneer
    Bob Hetterscheidt
    Edward Jones
    Investment Representative
    Kim Edwards
    Edwards Parts & Service
    Ellis Bros. Concrete, Inc.
    Jim Elter
    Elter Building Systems
    Owner
    Larry Pyles
    Emerson Lumber Company
    Energy Conversion Specialists
    Duncan Hoge
    Entrust Technologies
    Eric Montgomery
    J. Ted Faluszczak
    Eskco Comm. Pkg. & Promo
    Marla Back-Ziegler
    Especially Yours
    Eva Jane Williams
    Richard Arthur
    Exact Machine Corp.
    J. Marlene Robbins
    Excel
    Barbara Buell
    Excel Communications, Inc.
    Cindy Wright
    Executive Errands
    William Thomas
    Eye Glasses on the Go
    Jason Miller
    Eyecare Professionals of Powell
    Tim Burke
    Express Employment Professionals
    Franchise Owner
    Fred Penhorwood
    F & A Electric, Inc.
    Vice-President
    Jody Shoaf
    Fraternal Order of Eagles Sunbury Aerie No. 3614, Inc.
    Manager
    Cameron Facemyer
    Facemyer Company
    President
    Scott Wagner
    First Impressions Lawn & Landscape
    Gary Winand
    First Montauk Securities Corp.
    Andy Margraff
    First Site
    Wendell Fisher
    Fisher’s Tree Service
    Ed Oliver
    Fas-Track Computer Products, Inc.
    David Brehm
    Firestone, Brehm, Wolf, Whitney & Young, LLP
    Attorney
    Pastor Dan Brown
    The Bridge Sunbury
    Paul Liimatta
    First of Omaha Merchant Processing
    Regional Sales Manager
    Jamie Jacobus
    Fleetwood Cust. Counertops
    Ruth Fling
    Fling Hardware
    Max Fling
    Fling Realtors
    Flying J. Travel Plaza
    Mike Forman
    Forman Realtors, Inc.
    Realtor
    Robyn Kinford
    Fortis Financial Services
    Judy Rock
    Hampton Inn-Sunbury - Judy Rock
    Director of Marketing
    Mike Dattilo
    Hand Crafted Custom Cabinetry
    Clyde & Barb Wright
    Wright Construction
    Robert Wuebker
    Wuebker Associates
    Dennis Wuertz
    Wuertz Farms
    Matt Wyscarver
    Wyscarver Builders, Inc.
    Vice-President
    Bob Musilek
    Yellow Book USA
    B. J. & D. A. Stubbs
    Yesteryear Antiques
    Judy Yinger
    Yinger Construction Co.
    Secretary/Treasurer
    Charles St. Jean
    Yorkshire Vet. Clinic
    DVM
    Jerry Gardner
    Your Neighborhood Mechanic
    Owner
    Your Photo
    Donna Reed-Hafey
    Mary Kay Cosmetics
    Todd Yarrington
    Big Walnut Soccer Association
    Paul Johnson
    INDCO Electrical Contractors, Inc.
    Lisa Carmean
    Columbia Gas of Ohio
    Wayne Miller
    Eagle Auto Repair
    Amy Love
    Bodywork by Amy
    Angie Riley
    Starbucks Coffee Company
    Diana Horsley
    Advertising Products For You and Custom Logo
    Owner
    Doug Hanna
    All Season Landworks, Inc.
    Kathy Kruse
    Trumpington Bridal House
    Jess Spann
    Firehouse Tavern
    Steve Barbeau
    Barbeau's Tax Service
    Rhonda Peterson
    Glenn Evans
    Eagle Insurance Agency
    Keith Snead
    E4Safety Professionals, LLC
    Beth Bowman
    Metlife
    David Williams
    J. Boley Services, LLC
    Deb Aungst
    Audit and Recovery Specialists, LLC
    Certified Business and Executive Coach
    Judi Panozzo
    Royal American Links
    J.R. McCullough
    NAI Ohio Equities, LLC
    Mary Beth Freeman
    Delaware Area Career Center
    Ty Stover
    TYDO Enterprises, dba Sunbury Entertainment Partners
    Maribeth Deavers
    Isaac, Wiles, Burkholder & Teetor, LLC
    DJ Young, III
    Firestone, Brehm, Wolf, Whitney & Young, LLP
    Beverlee Jobrack
    Jobrack Associates
    Jim Kappenhagen
    Berkshire Township
    Jeanie Henry
    Canine Companions
    Sue Hagan
    Preservation Parks of Delaware County
    Marketing & Communications Manager
    Colleen Wilson
    Coldwell Banker King Thompson
    Dr. Laury DiMichaelangelo
    Sunbury Point Dental
    Amy Faulkner
    Midwest Cheer Elite, Columbus
    Bill Gallant
    NorthStar Golf Club
    general manager
    Rodney Meade
    Meade & Associates, Inc.
    Hal & Trudy Peiper
    Phoenix Health Ministries
    Phillip Beckwith, D.D.S.
    Phillip J. Beckwith, D.D.S.
    John & Karen Goodman
    Megan Everitt
    Jessica Forman
    State Farm, Forman Insurance Agency, Inc.
    Thom Collier
    Collier for State Senate
    Rick Dague
    Whit's Frozen Custard
    Dr. Deborah Wright
    Sunbury Family Eyecare, LLC
    Joe Cotter
    First Federal Lending
    Chris Combs
    Combs Insurance Services Agency, Inc.
    Laura Stimmel
    First Commonwealth Bank - Highland Lakes
    David / Belinda Jackson
    Jackson Farms
    Lifelong Delaware Countians, with Dave having lived on this his family farm his entire life. We will be celebrating sometime this year as "Jackson Farms" in Harlem Township becomes a Century Farm. The Jackson Farm was purchased in 1919 by George & Ada Jackson. (Dave's paternal grandparents.) Jackson Farms has always been a grain farm. Dave rotates crops from year to year between corn and soybeans.
    Dave and Belinda Jackson
    Jackson Farms
    2341 South St Rt.605
    Galena, Ohio  43021-9457
    Pastor Bob Neal
    Word of Grace Fellowship
    American Legion Col. Benson Hough Post 457
    Suzanne Bodi
    Athletico Physical Therapy
    Beth Schulz
    Sunbury Village Pottery
    Bill Holtry
    Berkshire Township
    Trustee
    Jeff Loudermilk
    Rental Stop Ohio LLC
    Purdin
    Great Clips
    Brenda Smith
    Delaware County Counseling
    Holly Quaine
    Delaware Area Chamber of Commerce
    Nancy Murphy
    RE/MAX INSPIRE
    Julie Debolt
    Harlem Township
    Township Clerk/Fiscal Officer
    Jeannie Seabrook
    Glass Rooster Cannery
    Bill Downey
    Big Walnut Printing & Shipping
    Sunir Patel
    YesPress Graphics, LLC
    Rob Smith
    Capitol Waste & Recycling Services
    Owner
    Ramona Sarsama Nixon
    Ohio Premier Dermatology
    Cindy Dinovo
    Delaware Municipal Court Clerk
    John Garbin
    Wingfoot Truck Care Center
    Ruth Ann Shuster
    Steppin' High Cheer & Danz
    Tim Gose
    Pfister Insurance Agency
    Margaret Ruhl
    State Representative Margaret Ann Ruhl
    2016 is my last year to represent the 68th district, which is all of Knox County and the eastern part of Delaware County. I currently reside in Fredericktown.
    Bob Washington
    Ken Washington Auto Parts
    Jim Bernholtz
    Ohio Fallen Heroes' Memorial
    President
    Theresa Dronsfield
    GIANT Lemonade Cup
    Martin Forman
    Forman Mini-Storage
    Karen Goodman
    Great Beginnings Learning Center
    Glenn Marzluf
    Del-Co Water Company, Inc.
    General Manager
    Scott Wagner
    First Impressions Lawn & Landscape Co.
    Alvin Barkeloo
    Wizard Decal, LLC
    Cindy Erndt
    Sunbury Chiropractic Center
    Brent Cornwell
    Ascent Roofing Solutions
    Randy Harmon
    Survivor Electric, LLC
    OWNER
    Kathy Wink
    Marion Goodwill Industries
    Director of Marketing & Development
    1/4/16: Kathy Wink directed MH via email to use Corporate office information for 2016 Chamber Directory.
    Joyce Wagner
    OSU Alumni Club of Delaware County
    Damon Bower
    Big Walnut Area Historical Society
    Past President
    Cindy Straub
    Generations Performing Arts Center
    Matt Rickert
    MT Business Technologies, Inc.
    Solutions Specialists
    Sandra Brasington
    Office of Ohio Governor Mike DeWine, Western Ohio Regional Liaison
    Western Ohio Regional Liaison
    Jennifer Erick
    The Design Shop
    Andy Panyik MSFS
    Money Concepts Financial Planning Center
    President
    Sometimes it takes a team to accomplish challenging tasks in life. We are a dedicated financial team ready to serve you. With thousands of independent, nonproprietary financial products and services to choose from, we can deliver a customized financial strategy that helps fit your unique situation now and helps answer the questions of tomorrow. No matter where you start, learn to manage and grow what you have, while living life your way. At Money Concepts Financial Services Center our goal is to help you reach your financial goals. It's all about you and your future.
    Amanda Haire
    RCD Sales Co.
    Marketing Director
    Rob Price
    Dispatch Media Group
    Kaitlyn Herman
    Jet's Pizza
    Jennie Haas
    Hula Hype
    C & E Farms
    Stan Pierce
    Nathan and Emma Yoder
    Roger and Diane Neibanger
    Diane Shenberger
    Doggie Delicacies
    Steve Miller
    Jubilee Meadows Farm
    Kathy Fry
    Kathy's Kountry Kupboard
    Jeff and Tami Russell
    Fargo Herbs
    Randall Fields
    Pheasantview Family Farm, LLC
    Rickki Wallace
    Mary Ann Williamson
    Hidden Creek Farms, Inc.
    Eric and Mary Jane Burgess
    Simple Luxuries, LLC
    Rosemary Miller
    Sweet Bee Soaps
    Marge Rogers
    Marge Rogers/Mary Brewer
    Doug Daniels
    Ohio Farm Direct
    Teresa Wharton
    John Spencer
    Buckeye Ent. of Centerburg
    Bonnie Riesen
    Denise Verrico
    Ohio Authors
    Anne Towne
    Pregnancy Resources of Delaware County
    Executive Director
    Travis Howard
    Donatos Pizza of Sunbury
    Jason Koma
    Mount Carmel Health System
    Director of External Affairs
    Kris Jordan
    Senator Kris Jordan
    Bob Leone
    Eastern Delawere County Republican Club 07-04
    Susan Brownfield
    Vision Concept Technology
    Kevin Wildman
    Plain City Troop 90
    Erica Schlabch
    David Jehnsen
    Institute for Human Rights & Responsibilities
    Shirley Ventresca
    Close To My Heart
    John Spencer
    Buckeye Enterprises of Centerburg dba Custom Mission Furniture & Carl's Candles
    Mary Lee Neuman
    Secure Mini Storage
    Manager
    Grace Piper
    Village of Galena / Galena Summer Festival
    Richard Zumpone
    4 H
    Kellie Donohoe
    Tupperware
    Beth Zirillo
    Mary Kay Cosmetics
    Suzi Walton
    Skinny Wrap Diva's - It Works Global
    Chris Fields
    Pheasantview Family Farm, LLC
    Deb Jackson
    Sunbury/Big Walnut Area Chamber of Commerce
    Executive Director
    Deb Jackson
    Sunbury/Big Walnut Area Chamber of Commerce
    Sarah Duplessis
    Goatee Farm
    Lauren Bergman
    The Innocent Eatery
    Penny Church
    Good Fella'z Pizza
    Elizabeth Duckwitz
    LegalShield
    Clyde Vanhoose
    C & C Farms
    Clyde or Catherine Vanhoose
    Clyde and Catherine Vanhoose dba C and C Farms
    Crystal Reis
    Sunbury Massage Therapy
    LMT/ Owner
    Judy Yinger
    Yinger Construction Co./ Bob's Septic Tank Service
    Jeffrey White
    Village of Galena
    Village Administrator
    Hugh Porterfield
    Dave Beers
    Texas Roadhouse
    Albert/Theresa Juncewicz
    Eileen Jones
    Eileen Jones
    Jessica Damron
    The Evans Insurance Agency
    Frank Kirk
    True Bible Enterprise Church
    Donald Humphries
    Don's Produce
    Steven Miller
    Jubilee Meadows Farm, LLC
    Gayle Paul
    Cedar Hill Farm dba Heart of Ohio Honey
    Carlena Hickman
    Josephine Trocchio
    Stephen Flaherty
    Yumii Kettle Corn Co.
    Natalie Wilcox
    Violet Cummings
    Cory Rausch
    Tasha Penner
    Scott Taylor
    Katlin Olson
    Rebecca Edwards
    Wendy Lowe
    Willowe's
    Karen White
    Sweet Peas Naturals LLC
    Ron Wolfinger
    Richard Gibson
    gibson collectibles
    Charles or Susan Glass
    Glass Family Farm LLC
    Stanley or Erma Pierce
    Nathan or Emma Yoder
    The Korner Shoppe
    Jim Goldbach
    Coletta Varner
    Brad or Lynnea McKay
    Steppin High Cheer
    Debbie Kellogg
    David Dzinno
    Larry Jackson
    Shawn McDonough-Gill
    Bonnie Galloway
    James Martinez
    LeafFilter North, Inc.
    Michaele Taylor
    Jon Miller
    Brenda Carl
    Karen Pugh
    Garland ''George'' Snider
    Sharon Legg
    Nicole Shockley
    Thirty-one Gifts
    Karen & Jerome Killilea
    Scioto Blooms Greenhouse
    Robert Riggs
    Hope Lutheran Church
    Mark Weade
    B.S.T. & G. Firefighters Association
    Treasurer
    Michael Wasner
    Doug Szilagyi
    Western & Southern Life
    Doug Szilagyi
    Western & Southern Life
    Jenna Goerhring
    Delaware County Economic Development
    Clayton Henson
    Ohio Secretary of State, John Husted
    Regional Liaison, Region 5
    Todd Miller
    Habitat for Humanity of Delaware & Union Counties
    Executive Director
    Lance Ralston
    Voss Bros. Power Equipment
    General Manager
    Elizabeth Bowman
    Centric Financial Group
    Elizabeth Bowman
    Centric Financial Group
    Charlie Steel
    Pizza Hut
    Derrick Hurst
    Living Word Evangelical Lutheran Church, LCMS
    Lawrence Buell
    Buell Homestead
    Tressa Buell
    Violet Cummings
    School House Jams
    John Dible
    Eagle Country 4-H Club
    Sarah Duplessis
    Jessica Dye
    Kylie Esker
    Goatee Farm
    Anna Maslyukova
    Mary McNamara
    Anna Rausch
    Buttons I Love
    Janet Rose
    Creative Arts & Crafts
    Debbie Saunders
    Dobie1950
    Scott Taylor
    BeeHaven Acres
    Linda Tuttle
    Mike Zakamy
    Jose Madrid Salsa
    Steve Cuckler
    Taft, Stettinius & Hollister LLP
    Attorney
    David Gormley
    Court of Common Pleas of Delaware County
    Judge
    ? ?
    Fins and Fangs LLC
    ? ?
    Fins and Fangs LLC
    ? ?
    Fins and Fangs LLC
    Linda Powell
    Custom Framing Art & Dance Studio
    Steve Mazzi
    The Mazzi Family
    Sandra Berkley
    CHASE - Sunbury Branch
    Martin Hynes
    Mudflats Bar & Grill
    Owner
    Erica Cornwell
    The Oil Apothecary
    Michele Renick
    Renick Orthodontics
    Sharon Ziegler
    Sunbury-Galena Town Money Saver
    Wendy Weiler
    Sunbury Ace Hardware
    Jon Self
    Big Walnut Grill LLC
    Owner
    Creekside Village Manager
    Creekside Village Apartments
    manager
    Rich Alberts
    Fine Finish Autobody, Inc.
    Owner
    Proudly serving Sunbury and surrounding cities sine 1988. We've now begun repairing autos for grandchildren of our long time customers! No appointment required for most estimates on collision repair and automotive grade painting. We repair all makes and offer the owner a lifetime repair warranty!
    Kelly Gibson
    Heritage Home Goods
    David Jehnsen
    Institute for Human Rights & Responsibilities
    Nancy Murphy
    Village of Galena
    Cathleen Pitts
    Paige's Playhouse
    Chris Quinlan
    Parkside Village
    Executive Director
    Marcia Eisenbrown
    The Galena Vault
    Bill Geraci
    Metro Area Group Insurance Consultants
    Jim Wasil
    Office of the Lieutenant Governor, Jon Husted
    Kathleen Johnson
    Kathleen A. Johnson, Attorney at Law
    Jeffrey Wilson
    BST&G Fire Department
    Amy Thatcher
    Arbonne
    Anessa Hill
    Relay For Life of Big Walnut
    Shari Thomas
    Girl Scouts of Ohio's Heartland
    Bob Singer
    Modern Office Methods (MOM)
    Stategic Accounts Representative
    Melissa Eckelbarger
    AdvoCare
    Alicia Alarie
    Office Depot, Inc.
    Mark Breker
    Silver Crown Homecare
    Donna Hafey
    Mary Kay
    June Campbell
    Vans Valley Community Church
    Brad Orndorf
    Orndorf Construction
    John Dranschak
    Dead Solid Perfect Golf Clubs LLC
    Lona Helfrich
    Ohio Department of Job & Family Services
    Bruce Myers
    Eric Montgomery
    Big Walnut Youth Athletic Association
    Kenny Knox
    Preserve at Quail Pass
    Property Manager
    Jessica Dye
    Simple Country Soaps
    Sue Rupp
    Sue's Herbs & Relishes
    Bill Jackson
    William Jackson
    Jessica Murray
    Delaware County Medic 2
    Keith Kerns
    Sunbury VFW Post 8736
    former Quartermaster
    Brian Duncan
    Brian K. Duncan, Attorney at Law
    Michael Bratten
    Sunbury Christian Church
    Ed Connell
    Connell's Home Furnishings, Inc
    Dan Risko
    Ohio State Treasurer's Office
    Molly Blevins
    Edible Endings
    Owner/Creator
    Shelah Otterbacher
    Otterbacher's Concessions
    Liz Fiorino
    Panera Bread
    Marketing
    Kendra Lytle
    Welcome Wagon
    Account Representative
    Shawn Priebe
    Principal Financial Group-Shawn T Priebe
    Chris White
    Bennington Glen Nursing & Rehabilitation Center
    Pat Shivley
    North Gate Companies
    Managing Partner
    Mike Workman
    Advance Auto Parts
    Sarah Swegan
    American Cancer Society